150 ₺ üzeri siparişlerinizde kargo ücretsiz!

the Personal Data Protection Law No. 6698 (“ KVKK ”) to our Company in one of the following ways, in accordance with Article 13 of the KVKK and Article 5 of the “Communiqué on the Procedures and Principles of Application to Data Controllers”.

 APPLICATION METHODFORM OF APPLICATIONTHE APPLICATION WILL BE SHIPPED ADDRESSINFORMATION TO SHOW IN THE APPLICATION
one.  Application in Written  In person with wet signature (with proof of identity) or through a notary publicVişnezade Mah Suleyman Seba Cad. No: 79 Inner Door No: 1 Beşiktaş Istanbul“Information Request Under the Law on Protection of Personal Data” will be written on the envelope/notification.
2.  Registered Electronics Application Via Mail (KEP)  With a registered e-mail (KEP) address…………………………..“Personal Data Protection Law Information Request” will be written in the subject part of the e-mail.
3.  Application with the E-Mail Address Found in Our SystemBy using your e-mail address registered in our company’s systeminfo@sumerceatolyesi.com“Personal Data Protection Law Information Request” will be written in the subject part of the e-mail.
4    Not Found in Our System Electronic mail with address Applicationmail address that does not exist in our Company’s system , including mobile signature/e-signatureinfo@sumerceatolyesi.com“Personal Data Protection Law Information Request” will be written in the subject part of the e-mail.

Download Personal Data Owner Application Form

0
    0
    Sepetiniz
    Sepetiniz Henüz BoşÜrünler